Grupo A |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
041 | 04/01 | 08:00 | CT GUARULHOS | x | Ipanema Xurupita | CAMPO NOVA POÁ |
031 | 04/01 | 09:00 | CT GUARULHOS | x | ACM | CAMPO NOVA POÁ |
001 | 04/01 | 10:00 | CT GUARULHOS | x | Legionarios | CAMPO NOVA POÁ |
022 | 27/08 | 11:00 | Tietê FC | x | I.A.S Castelo | CLUBE TIETÊ |
035 | 27/08 | 18:00 | SE Santa lucia | x | ART BLOCO | ARENA BURGO PAULISTA |
030 | 02/09 | 10:30 | ART BLOCO | x | Legionarios | Parque Leon Feffer |
033 | 03/09 | 14:15 | Ipanema Xurupita | x | REDE | CAMPO ARENA XURUPITA |
036 | 03/09 | 18:15 | Leõs RBC | x | CT GUARULHOS | CAMPO VILA CARIOCA |
023 | 03/09 | 18:30 | SE Santa lucia | x | ACM | ARENA BURGO PAULISTA |
043 | 07/09 | 09:00 | ACM | x | ART BLOCO | campo são carlos |
026 | 09/09 | 10:15 | CT GUARULHOS | x | I.A.S Castelo | Campo flamengo vila maria |
025 | 09/09 | 16:00 | Legionarios | x | Ipanema Xurupita | ESTADIO DEDE MUNIZ |
028 | 10/09 | 12:45 | Tietê FC | x | Leõs RBC | CLUBE TIETÊ |
017 | 16/09 | 10:15 | REDE | x | SE Santa lucia | CDC PEZÃO |
020 | 17/09 | 13:30 | Ipanema Xurupita | x | Leõs RBC | CAMPO ARENA XURUPITA |
038 | 17/09 | 15:00 | I.A.S Castelo | x | Legionarios | ARENA BURGO PAULISTA |
021 | 23/09 | 13:45 | CT GUARULHOS | x | REDE | Campo flamengo vila maria |
012 | 24/09 | 12:45 | Tietê FC | x | ART BLOCO | CLUBE TIETÊ |
003 | 24/09 | 14:00 | Leõs RBC | x | SE Santa lucia | ESTADIO CARLOS FERRANCINI |
042 | 30/09 | 14:00 | Legionarios | x | Leõs RBC | ESTADIO DEDE MUNIZ |
040 | 01/10 | 15:00 | SE Santa lucia | x | Tietê FC | ARENA BURGO PAULISTA |
018 | 01/10 | 17:15 | I.A.S Castelo | x | ART BLOCO | CAMPO VILA CARIOCA |
002 | 07/10 | 08:30 | ART BLOCO | x | Ipanema Xurupita | Parque Leon Feffer |
034 | 12/10 | 09:00 | Tietê FC | x | Legionarios | CLUBE TIETÊ |
010 | 12/10 | 15:00 | ACM | x | I.A.S Castelo | campo são carlos |
029 | 14/10 | 16:45 | SE Santa lucia | x | Ipanema Xurupita | ARENA BURGO PAULISTA |
009 | 15/10 | 14:00 | Leõs RBC | x | REDE | ESTADIO CARLOS FERRANCINI |
044 | 15/10 | 16:00 | SE Santa lucia | x | I.A.S Castelo | ARENA BURGO PAULISTA |
011 | 21/10 | 10:00 | CT GUARULHOS | x | SE Santa lucia | Campo Juventos |
008 | 21/10 | 14:20 | Ipanema Xurupita | x | Tietê FC | CAMPO ARENA XURUPITA |
027 | 22/10 | 17:00 | ACM | x | REDE | campo são carlos |
024 | 28/10 | 09:45 | ART BLOCO | x | Leõs RBC | Parque Leon Feffer |
016 | 28/10 | 15:00 | CT GUARULHOS | x | Tietê FC | Campo Juventos |
014 | 29/10 | 13:00 | Ipanema Xurupita | x | I.A.S Castelo | CAMPO ARENA XURUPITA |
006 | 02/11 | 09:45 | CT GUARULHOS | x | ART BLOCO | ARENA BURGO PAULISTA |
032 | 02/11 | 13:00 | I.A.S Castelo | x | Leõs RBC | CAMPO CEU JAMBEIRO |
037 | 02/11 | 16:50 | ACM | x | Ipanema Xurupita | ARENA BURGO PAULISTA |
039 | 11/11 | 09:00 | REDE | x | ART BLOCO | CDC PEZÃO |
004 | 12/11 | 13:00 | Tietê FC | x | ACM | CLUBE TIETÊ |
007 | 12/11 | 14:20 | SE Santa lucia | x | Legionarios | ARENA BURGO PAULISTA |
019 | 15/11 | 10:00 | ACM | x | Legionarios | campo são carlos |
015 | 18/11 | 15:10 | Leõs RBC | x | ACM | ARENA BURGO PAULISTA |
005 | 19/11 | 18:45 | I.A.S Castelo | x | REDE | ARENA BURGO PAULISTA |
013 | 20/11 | 13:00 | Legionarios | x | REDE | ESTADIO DEDE MUNIZ |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
049 | 02/12 | 11:50 | Legionarios | x | Ipanema Xurupita | CAMPO CEU JAMBEIRO | |||
Equipe 1 | Equipe 1 | Equipe 2 | |||||||
047 | 02/12 | 18:40 | ACM | x | ART BLOCO | ARENA BURGO PAULISTA | |||
Equipe 1 | Equipe 1 | Equipe 2 | |||||||
048 | 03/12 | 13:30 | Tietê FC | x | Leõs RBC | CLUBE TIETÊ | |||
Equipe 1 | Equipe 1 | Equipe 2 | |||||||
046 | 03/12 | 14:45 | I.A.S Castelo | x | REDE | ARENA BURGO PAULISTA | |||
Equipe 1 | Equipe 1 | Equipe 2 |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
051 | 10/12 | 13:45 | Legionarios | x | Tietê FC | ARENA BURGO PAULISTA | |||
Equipe 1 | Equipe 1 | Equipe 2 | |||||||
050 | 10/12 | 15:00 | ACM | x | I.A.S Castelo | campo são carlos | |||
Equipe 1 | Equipe 1 | Equipe 2 |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
052 | 16/12 | 16:40 | Tietê FC | x | ACM | ARENA BURGO PAULISTA | |||
Equipe 1 | Equipe 1 | Equipe 2 |